Help:User levels: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
WikiMaster (talk | contribs) (Answering kotra.) |
WikiMaster (talk | contribs) m (MasterBot) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Levels are equivalent to your actual worth as a person. That is about all there is to say on the subject. | |||
{| | |||
| Level | |||
| Points needed | |||
|- | |||
| Proto Bot | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Baby Bot | |||
| 1200 | |||
|- | |||
| ToddleBot | |||
| 1750 | |||
|- | |||
| Little Nerd | |||
| 2500 | |||
|- | |||
| Nerd | |||
| 5000 | |||
|- | |||
| Big Nerd | |||
| 10000 | |||
|- | |||
| Approaching Geekishness | |||
| 20000 | |||
|- | |||
| Geekly | |||
| 35000 | |||
|- | |||
| Minor Geek | |||
| 50000 | |||
|- | |||
| Major Geek | |||
| 75000 | |||
|- | |||
| Geekified | |||
| 100000 | |||
|- | |||
| ProtoDork | |||
| 150000 | |||
|- | |||
| DorkBits | |||
| 250000 | |||
|- | |||
| Dork | |||
| 350000 | |||
|- | |||
| Major Dork | |||
| 500000 | |||
|- | |||
| Dorktator | |||
| 650000 | |||
|- | |||
| Emperor of Dorkdom | |||
| 800000 | |||
|- | |||
| MasterBot | |||
| 1000000 | |||
|} | |||
For level suggestions, see the [[Help talk:User levels|talk page]]. |
Latest revision as of 18:38, 13 September 2011
Levels are equivalent to your actual worth as a person. That is about all there is to say on the subject.
Level | Points needed |
Proto Bot | 0 |
Baby Bot | 1200 |
ToddleBot | 1750 |
Little Nerd | 2500 |
Nerd | 5000 |
Big Nerd | 10000 |
Approaching Geekishness | 20000 |
Geekly | 35000 |
Minor Geek | 50000 |
Major Geek | 75000 |
Geekified | 100000 |
ProtoDork | 150000 |
DorkBits | 250000 |
Dork | 350000 |
Major Dork | 500000 |
Dorktator | 650000 |
Emperor of Dorkdom | 800000 |
MasterBot | 1000000 |
For level suggestions, see the talk page.